Friday, February 23 - 7.00 pm - 14+

London Calling & The Ramonas

Saturday, February 24 - 10.30 pm - 18+

P.A.R.T.Y

Sunday, February 25 - 2.00 pm - All Ages

BFLF Sheffield ‘Florescent and Neon’ family jungle rave

Tuesday, February 27 - 11.00 pm - 18+

Luv|Jam 27.02.2018 At Warehouse

Friday, March 2 - 6.00 pm - 14+

Bob Log III

Friday, March 2 - 11.00 pm - 18+

196 Presents: Holi Colour Party

Saturday, March 3 - 6.00 pm - 14+

Dreadzone

Saturday, March 3 - 10.30 pm - 18+

P.A.R.T.Y || FULL MOON

Saturday, March 3 - 11.00 pm - 18+

The Heatwave Presents Hot Wuk

Tuesday, March 6 - 11.00 pm - 18+

Luv|Jam 06.03.2018 At Warehouse

Saturday, March 10 - 6.00 pm - 14+

The Britpop Reboot 2018

Saturday, March 10 - 10.30 pm - 18+

P.A.R.T.Y

Tuesday, March 13 - 11.00 pm - 18+

Luv|Jam 13.03.2018 At Warehouse

Friday, March 16 - 11.00 pm - 18+

Mid-Low Presents Mason Maynard & Guests

Saturday, March 17 - 10.30 pm - 18+

RAM SHEFFIELD W/ NOISIA – AUDIO & MORE

Sunday, March 18 - 7.30 pm - 14+

The Handsome Family

Tuesday, March 20 - 11.00 pm - 18+

Luv|Jam 20.03.2018 At Warehouse

Friday, March 23 - 6.00 pm - 14+

Caroline Francess & The Lights

Saturday, March 24 - 12.00 pm - 18+

VIVA LA RUM: Rum Festival Sheffield – Afternoon

Saturday, March 24 - 4.00 pm - 18+

VIVA LA RUM: Rum Festival Sheffield – Evening

Saturday, March 24 - 10.30 pm - 18+

P.A.R.T.Y || END OF TERM PARTY

Monday, March 26 - 7.30 pm - 14+

Dinosaur Jr

Tuesday, March 27 - 11.00 pm - 18+

Luv|Jam 27.03.2018 At Warehouse

Saturday, March 31 - 7.00 pm - 14+

Ultimate Bowie

Sunday, April 1 - 10.00 pm - 18+

Lush Clubbingg – Bank Holiday Extravaganza – Sheffield

Thursday, April 5 - 7.00 pm - 14+

Showhawk Duo

Friday, April 6 - 6.00 pm - 14+

Philippa Hanna

Saturday, April 7 - 6.00 pm - 13

Jeffrey Lewis & Los Bolts

Sunday, April 8 - 7.30 pm - 14+

Let’s Eat Grandma

Friday, April 13 - 6.00 pm - 14+

Kim Wilde

Saturday, April 14 - 7.00 pm - 14+

Novana – In Utero 25th Anniversary Tour

Saturday, April 14 - 11.00 pm - 18+

ULTIMATE POWER – The Greatest Night of Your Life!

Friday, April 20 - 6.30 pm - 14+

The Guns N Roses Experience

Saturday, April 21 - 6.00 pm - 14+

Antarctic Monkeys

Wednesday, April 25 - 7.00 pm - 14+

Shonen Knife

Friday, April 27 - 6.00 pm - 14+

Chairmen of the Board

Friday, April 27 - 7.30 pm - 14+

Jesus Jones

Monday, April 30 - 7.00 pm - 14+

Josh Rouse

Thursday, May 3 - 7.00 pm - 14+

Terrorvision – Britrock Warm Up Show

Friday, May 4 - 7.00 pm - 14+

UK Subs

Sunday, May 6 - 10.00 pm - 18+

Craig Charles Funk & Soul Club

Monday, May 14 - 7.00 pm - 14+

Lower Than Atlantis with Boston Manor & The Faim

Tuesday, May 15 - 6.00 pm - 14+

Pinkshinyultrablast

Friday, May 18 - 7.00 pm - 14+

Ultimate Pop Reunion

Saturday, May 19 - 7.30 pm - 14+

Babybird – Back Together Again

Monday, May 21 - 7.00 pm - 14+

Clap Your Hands Say Yeah – ‘Some Loud Thunder’ 10th Anniversary

Thursday, May 24 - 7.00 pm - 14+

Cosmo Sheldrake

Saturday, May 26 - 6.30 pm - 14+

DMA’S

Sunday, May 27 - 7.30 pm - 14+

The Hunna

Saturday, June 2 - 6.30 pm - 14+

Tom Clarke (The Enemy) + Joe Dolman

Saturday, June 16 - 6.00 pm - 14+

Faith – The George Michael Legacy

Saturday, June 23 - 6.00 pm - 14+

Definitely Oasis

Saturday, July 14 - 10.00 am - 14+ (Accompanied by an adult)

Crazy Cat Fest

Friday, July 20 - 2.00 pm - 14+

Tramlines Fringe 2018

Saturday, October 20 - 7.30 pm - 14+

Evil Scarecrow

Saturday, October 27 - 6.00 pm - 14+

Lord Huron

Friday, November 23 - 6.00 pm - 14+

A Band Called Malice – the Definitive Tribute to the JAM

Thursday, December 13 - 7.00 pm - 14+

Bad Manners Christmas Tour 2018